Sun4.07 | Mon4.08 | Tue4.09 | Wed4.10 | Thu4.11 | Fri4.12 | Sat4.13 |
FULL BODY
Lexi
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
FULL BODY
Lexi
9:45 AM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:00 AM 30 Minutes
CHISELED - EXTRA Round
Lexi
10:30 AM 60 Minutes
Beginner Class - FULLBODY
Lexi
11:30 AM 40 Minutes
|
55 Minute CONDITIONING
Dave
5:00 AM 55 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT
Dave
6:00 AM 45 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Dave
6:45 AM 40 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Boris
7:30 AM 40 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Boris
8:15 AM 40 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Boris
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:00 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:30 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
11:00 AM 30 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Dave
5:30 PM 40 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Lexi
6:15 PM 40 Minutes
UPPER AND CORE
Lexi
7:00 PM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Lexi
7:45 PM 30 Minutes
|
LOWER BODY
Angela
5:15 AM 40 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Angela
6:00 AM 40 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Angela
6:45 AM 40 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Emily
7:30 AM 40 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Emily
8:15 AM 40 Minutes
Ass & Abs
Emily
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
Prenatal Postnatal
Emily
10:00 AM 45
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
11:00 AM 30 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Chris
12:00 PM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:00 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:30 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Darryl
5:00 PM 30 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT
Darryl
5:30 PM 45 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Darryl
6:15 PM 40 Minutes
LOWER BODY
Darryl
7:00 PM 40 Minutes
|
STRENGTH
Boris
5:15 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Boris
6:00 AM 40 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Strength
Boris
6:45 AM 45 Mins
RUN BOX LIFT - Strength
Angela
7:30 AM 45 Mins
STRENGTH
Angela
8:15 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Angela
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:00 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:30 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
11:00 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:00 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:30 PM 30 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Strength
Chris
5:30 PM 45 Mins
STRENGTH
Lexi
6:15 PM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Lexi
7:00 PM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Lexi
7:45 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Lexi
7:45 PM 30 Minutes
|
CORE
Angela
5:15 AM 40 Minutes
CORE
Angela
6:00 AM 40 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Core
Angela
6:45 AM 40 Minutes
CORE
Emily
7:30 AM 40 Minutes
CORE
Emily
8:15 AM 40 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Core
Emily
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:00 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:30 AM 30 Minutes
CORE
Angela
12:00 PM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:00 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:30 PM 30 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Core
Dave
5:30 PM 40 Minutes
CORE
Dave
6:15 PM 40 Minutes
CORE
Lexi
7:00 PM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Lexi
7:45 PM 30 Minutes
|
STRENGTH
Angela
6:00 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Angela
6:45 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Angela
7:30 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Angela
8:15 AM 40 Minutes
STRENGTH
Angela
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:00 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
10:30 AM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Darryl
10:30 AM 30 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Strength
Chris
12:00 PM 45 Mins
One-On-One Personal Training
Darryl
3:00 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:00 PM 30 Minutes
One-On-One Personal Training
Boris
4:30 PM 30 Minutes
STRENGTH
Darryl
5:30 PM 40 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT - Strength
Darryl
6:15 PM 45 Mins
|
CHISELED - EXTRA Round
Angela
8:00 AM 60 Minutes
FULL BODY
Angela
9:00 AM 40 Minutes
RUN BOX LIFT
Boris
9:45 AM 45 Minutes
FULL BODY
Boris
10:30 AM 40 Minutes
FULL BODY
Boris
11:30 AM 40 Minutes
BEGINNER FULLBODY
Jate
12:15 PM 40
|